|
Ergebnisse internationales Grasbahnrennen in Wolfegg am 30. Sept. 2007
|
|
|
|
Pl.
|
Elite Solo:
|
|
Punkte
|
1
|
GODDEN, Mitchel
|
England
|
S
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
20
|
2
|
APPLETOn, Andrew
|
England
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
19
|
3
|
RÖKEBERG, Marius
|
Norwegen
|
4
|
0
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
16
|
4
|
JANOSCHKA, Enrico
|
Güstrow
|
4
|
4
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
16
|
5
|
HÜLSHORST, Christian
|
Lüdinghausen
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
2
|
3
|
15
|
6
|
SCHÜTZBACH, Sirg
|
Baindt
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
|
10
|
7
|
TEBBE, Jörg
|
Dohren
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
|
9
|
8
|
KNAPPE, Manfred
|
Traunstein
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
|
9
|
9
|
KINCHIN, Vincent
|
England
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
S
|
|
7
|
10
|
SONNENBERG, Enrico
|
Thülkow
|
3
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
|
6
|
11
|
HANSEN, Björn Guddal
|
Norwegen
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
|
|
6
|
12
|
DACHS, Marcel
|
Weingarten
|
2
|
3
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
5
|
13
|
KRÖGER, Toni
|
Nordhastedt
|
M
|
2
|
0
|
3
|
|
|
5
|
14
|
RUDOLPH, Herbert
|
Pilsting
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
5
|
15
|
KADLEC, Karel
|
Tschechien
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
Pl.
|
Gespanne:
|
|
1
|
Steigerwald, Stefan Steigerwald, Sebastian
|
Westerngrund
|
2
|
Schramm, Immanuel Günthör, Corinna
|
Tettnang
|
3
|
San Millan, Achim San Millan, Christian
|
Gengenbach
|
4
|
Poppe, Udo Poppe, David
|
Römerberg
|
5
|
Bänsch, Wilfried Wohnhas, Kathrin
|
Bad Waldsee
|
6
|
Metzger, Patric Levihn, Jörg
|
Lambrecht
|
7
|
Wipper, Hans-Peter Staudacher, Jasmin
|
Waldburg
|
8
|
Gabel, Michael Zercher, Ronald
|
Issing
|
|
|
|
|
Pl.
|
Schüler B:
|
|
1
|
Ittermann, Philine Anna
|
Mainhausen
|
2
|
Pfeffer, David
|
Hohberg
|
3
|
Schmuttermayr, Philipp
|
Augsburg
|
4
|
Gradl, Maximilian
|
|
5
|
Hasenfratz, Dennis
|
Donaueschingen
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl.
|
Enduro:
|
|
1
|
Kaiser, Klaus
|
Weil am Rhein
|
2
|
Braig, Andreas
|
Ummendorf
|
3
|
Roth, Andreas
|
Leutkirch
|
4
|
Knodel, Jörg
|
Kandern
|
5
|
Schupp, Hans
|
Wolfertschwenden
|
6
|
Schramm, Immanuel
|
Tettnang
|
7
|
Reichmann, Matthias
|
Hüfingen
|
8
|
Scarciolla, Marco
|
Hüfingen
|
9
|
Schöndienst, Martin
|
Sumpfohren
|
10
|
Heiß, Michael
|
Dietmannsried
|
11
|
Wiest, Thomas
|
Dietmannsried
|
12
|
Stein, Gerold
|
Maugenhard
|
|
|
|
|
Pl.
|
Schüler A:
|
|
1
|
Härtel, Michael
|
Dingolfing
|
2
|
Spiller, Daniel
|
Vilsheim
|
3
|
Swoboda, Robby
|
Hofheim
|
4
|
Baumert, Timo
|
Durbach
|
5
|
Grobauer, Kontantin
|
Ruhstorf
|
6
|
Spiller, Ethan
|
Vilsheim
|
7
|
Jacopetti, Mike
|
Augsburg
|
8
|
Glittenberg, Lukas
|
Schalksmühle
|
9
|
Krause, Maxl
|
Bad Waldsee
|
10
|
Hudalla, Pascal
|
Nieder-Olm
|
11
|
Reiner-Listner, Markus
|
Landshut
|
12
|
Ernst, Philip
|
Wegberg
|
|
|
|